Maturefuck.Tv - Info maturefuck.tv

maturefuck.tv receives about 1,700 unique visitors and 5,100 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,042.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank maturefuck.tv is ranked number 174,928 in the world and 0.00034% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.28.2.30. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with maturefuck.tv in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is maturefuck.tv?

1.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
51,000
Pages per Visit:
3.00
Daily Pageviews:
5,100
Alexa Rank:
174,928 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00034%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
10:20
Bounce rate:
26.66%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
20.89%
Referral:
75.87%
Search:
3.24%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 14.3%22.4%24227
United States 7.1%3.4%621709
India 5.3%2.4%243926
Pakistan 5.2%10.4%33992
Azerbaijan 3.9%2.1%44299
Turkey 3.8%1.4%100829
Russian Federation 2.0%2.2%387268
Malaysia 1.7%1.5%80405
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.7%48194

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
******.tv
100.00%100.00%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush maturefuck.tv
SEMrush
Domain:
  maturefuck.tv
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is maturefuck.tv?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much maturefuck.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.89
Monthly Revenue:
$146.70
Yearly Revenue:
$1,784.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 173$1.99
Indonesia 1,142$1.41
Pakistan 530$0.56
Malaysia 77$0.23
Russian Federation 112$0.23
India 122$0.20
Azerbaijan 107$0.17
Turkey 71$0.08
Sri Lanka 36$0.03

How much money do maturefuck.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$44.21
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$537.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
934
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
28,005
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
340,729
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 663$0.81
United States 31$0.36
Pakistan 170$0.18
India 34$0.05
Azerbaijan 17$0.03
Malaysia 6$0.02
Russian Federation 7$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is maturefuck.tv worth?

Website Value:
$2,042.76

Where is maturefuck.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.2.30
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.2.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does maturefuck.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(645 ms) 91 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://******.tv/css/styles.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto+Condensed

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 266.4KiB (50% reduction).

Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/c/2288.jpg could save 20.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1700.jpg could save 18KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1938.jpg could save 17.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1570.jpg could save 16.1KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1712.jpg could save 14.9KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/c/2436.jpg could save 13.8KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/c/2219.jpg could save 13.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1416.jpg could save 13.5KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1627.jpg could save 12.9KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1894.jpg could save 12KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1651.jpg could save 12KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/c/2113.jpg could save 11KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/c/2421.jpg could save 10.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1665.jpg could save 10.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1928.jpg could save 9.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/c/2004.jpg could save 9.3KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1605.jpg could save 9.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1590.jpg could save 8.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1968.jpg could save 8.7KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1906.jpg could save 8.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/b/1944.jpg could save 8.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://******.tv/futka/thumbs/c/2289.jpg could save 6.7KiB (48% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 20.8KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://hw-cdn.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (3 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 518B (11% reduction).

Minifying https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=451798&apb=exoclick-oodXZHPNPHNbZHNLW45c3T12z1XSumsulnlrrdK6iWVU9Urpp7nUzOndNM6ap0rpXUzTOpturtrmdTbbZRda6V0rp3TuldK6Z0rpXSuddrPnZRtrdxZbppVXtrnTxZdvNNppRZZM6V3.Zjk34Pr7GZDqZp1WUTudK4Ps&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwyMTM0MDQ4fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTUxODU0OTQyN3xtYXR1cmVmdWNrLnR2fDY3LjIxMi4xOD***TA2fHwxNzkwMjA2NnwyNjgyNTkwfDEyO***8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHw0MTJ4NzMyfHw0MTF8OWMyYTczZGM5Zjc4YmI1NmRjYTRmNzllMTFiYjM3NzF8MHwyfG1hdHVyZWZ1Y2sudHZ8MHwwfDB8ICBtYXR1cmVmdWNrIHR2ICB8fDF8MHwwfDB8MHw0ODk2ODYxfDB8NDg4NzM5OHx8fDJ8MTR8T0t8MzI0MWViMDRlYmFjNGQyZmFiNGMxODM2YzUwOWI0MTg%3D; could save 105B (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=451798&apb=exoclick-oodXZHPNPHNbZHNLW45c3T12z1W0umsulnlrrdK6iWVU9Urpp7nUzOndNM6ap0rpXUzTOpturtrmdTbbZRda6V0rp3TuldK6Z0rpXSuddrPnZRtrdxZbppVXtrnTxZdvNNppRZZM6V3.Zjk34Pr7GZDqZp1WUTudK4Ps&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwyMTM0MDQ4fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTUxODU0OTQyN3xtYXR1cmVmdWNrLnR2fDY3LjIxMi4xOD***TA2fHwxNzkwMjA2NnwyNjgyNTg0fDEyO***8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHw0MTJ4NzMyfHw0MTF8OWMyYTczZGM5Zjc4YmI1NmRjYTRmNzllMTFiYjM3NzF8MHwyfG1hdHVyZWZ1Y2sudHZ8MHwwfDB8ICBtYXR1cmVmdWNrIHR2ICB8fDF8MHwwfDB8MHw0ODk2ODYxfDB8NDg4NzM5OHx8fDJ8MTR8T0t8MzA0ZDU4MDMxMmEwZjE4NjNiOWE2NjNiNTZkMmI3ZGY%3D; could save 104B (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=451798&apb=exoclick-oodXZHPNPHNbZHNLW45c3T12z1W1umsulnlrrdK6iWVU9Urpp7nUzOndNM6ap0rpXUzTOpturtrmdTbbZRda6V0rp3TuldK6Z0rpXSuddrPnZRtrdxZbppVXtrnTxZdvNNppRZZM6V3.Zjk34Pr7GZDqZp1WUTudK4Ps&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwyMTM0MDQ4fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTUxODU0OTQyN3xtYXR1cmVmdWNrLnR2fDY3LjIxMi4xOD***TA2fHwxNzkwMjA2NnwyNjgyNTg2fDEyO***8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHw0MTJ4NzMyfHw0MTF8OWMyYTczZGM5Zjc4YmI1NmRjYTRmNzllMTFiYjM3NzF8MHwyfG1hdHVyZWZ1Y2sudHZ8MHwwfDB8ICBtYXR1cmVmdWNrIHR2ICB8fDF8MHwwfDB8MHw0ODk2ODYxfDB8NDg4NzM5OHx8fDJ8MTR8T0t8NGFiMTQ5Y2E2MzVmOGMwNWZlYTlkYzU5NzcyZTk0YjM%3D; could save 103B (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=451798&apb=exoclick-oodXZHPNPHNbZHNLW45c3T12z1W2umsulnlrrdK6iWVU9Urpp7nUzOndNM6ap0rpXUzTOpturtrmdTbbZRda6V0rp3TuldK6Z0rpXSuddrPnZRtrdxZbppVXtrnTxZdvNNppRZZM6V3.Zjk34Pr7GZDqZp1WUTudK4Ps&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwyMTM0MDQ4fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTUxODU0OTQyN3xtYXR1cmVmdWNrLnR2fDY3LjIxMi4xOD***TA2fHwxNzkwMjA2NnwyNjgyNTg4fDEyO***8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHw0MTJ4NzMyfHw0MTF8OWMyYTczZGM5Zjc4YmI1NmRjYTRmNzllMTFiYjM3NzF8MHwyfG1hdHVyZWZ1Y2sudHZ8MHwwfDB8ICBtYXR1cmVmdWNrIHR2ICB8fDF8MHwwfDB8MHw0ODk2ODYxfDB8NDg4NzM5OHx8fDJ8MTR8T0t8YzdiN2E4N2U2Y2EzNDk2ZDg0NmQzMDdmNzc4MGU0NDY%3D; could save 103B (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=451798&apb=exoclick-oodXZHPNPHNbZHNLW45c3T12z1XUumsulnlrrdK6iWVU9Urpp7nUzOndNM6ap0rpXUzTOpturtrmdTbbZRda6V0rp3TuldK6Z0rpXSuddrPnZRtrdxZbppVXtrnTxZdvNNppRZZM6V3.Zjk34Pr7GZDqZp1WUTudK4Ps&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwyMTM0MDQ4fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTUxODU0OTQyN3xtYXR1cmVmdWNrLnR2fDY3LjIxMi4xOD***TA2fHwxNzkwMjA2NnwyNjgyNTk0fDEyO***8NDF8MnwxMXwwfDE1fHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHw0MTJ4NzMyfHw0MTF8OWMyYTczZGM5Zjc4YmI1NmRjYTRmNzllMTFiYjM3NzF8MHwyfG1hdHVyZWZ1Y2sudHZ8MHwwfDB8ICBtYXR1cmVmdWNrIHR2ICB8fDF8MHwwfDB8MHw0ODk2ODYxfDB8NDg4NzM5OHx8fDJ8MTR8T0t8Y2U4ZDU3Y2VjYWUwYjgxNDEwNjI2NTczZTZjM2E2M2Q%3D; could save 103B (11% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

maturefuck.tv supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

maturefuck.tv supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 19:17:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd95343188aa8990b97b0b3feded1af731518549424; expires=Wed, 13-Feb-19 19:17:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.******.tv; HttpOnly
Location: http://******.tv/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3eca202f31ad71af-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 19:17:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d98aa85a56c3e0b924d7149fb1aab7cde1518549424; expires=Wed, 13-Feb-19 19:17:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.******.tv; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=79o4gml2n988go8dblr3k6s851; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3eca203074b555ee-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-05-04
Domain Age:
9 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: ******.TV
Registry Domain ID: 129686595_DOMAIN_TV-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.danesconames.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-04T14:12:15Z
Creation Date: 2017-05-04T11:32:54Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-04T11:32:54Z
Registrar: DANESCO TRADING LTD.
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: DOUG.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-13T19:16:56Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with maturefuck.tv in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
maturefuck.tv widget